100 grammbanszénhidrát (g)fehérje (g)zsír (g)rost (g)kalória (kcal)
Áfonya11,01,00,53,052
Alma7,00,40,41,330
Ananász12,00,40,70,451
Avokádó1,02,014,23,3138
Banán24,21,30,10,4103
Birsalma9,01,01,06,440
Citrom2,30,45,82,225
Cseresznye14,00,80,70,461
Csipkebogyó (friss)8,04,01,0 60
Datolya (aszalt)69,03,00,57,0290
Egres8,00,61,42,738
Eper7,20,90,60,834
Füge (aszalt)62,03,51,211,0262
Füge (friss)16,01,00,33,068
gesztenye32,08,05,02,8165
Görögdinnye6,50,50,20,829
Grapefruit7,20,51,60,435
Kajszibarack10,20,90,60,846
Kivi11,31,00,60,855
Körte12,00,40,42,650
Málna5,41,20,85,628
Mandarin9,80,70,80,544
Mangó13,01,00,22,058
Maracuja14,01,01,070
Mazsola65,02,40,55,0293
Meggy11,00,81,40,351
Narancs8,50,61,50,540
Naspolya8,01,01,0 55
Nektarin11,40,40,51,248
Õszibarack9,00,70,31,040
Papaya6,01,00,1 32
Ribizli7,00,61,24,333
Ringló13,50,80,80,659
Ringló13,50,80,12,061
Sárgadinnye8,20,80,20,934
Szeder6,00,80,46,033
Szilva13,10,70,50,557
Szilva (aszalt)61,82,30,29,0268
Szõlõ18,10,60,51,376
szénhidrátfehérjezsírrostkalória