100 grammbanszénhidrát (g)fehérje (g)zsír (g)kalória (kcal)
Felvágott
Bacon0,116,846,5486,0
Csabai kolbász0,319,841,9458,0
Disznósajt0,214,528,3310,0
Gépsonka0,422,67,1156,0
Lecsókolbász0,316,322,9273,0
Párizsi0,014,919,0230,0
Téliszalámi0,325,146,1516,0
Virsli0,212,520,0231,0
Zala felvágott0,615,619,9242,0
Baromfihús
Csirkecomb0,520,95,2132,0
Csirkemáj3,020,03,7128,0
Csirkemell0,524,71,0110,0
Kacsa0,419,012,0186,0
Liba0,216,035,0380,0
Libamáj0,522,140,2203,0
Pulykacomb0,420,59,5169,0
Pulykamell0,224,01,3108,0
Sertéshús
Comb, karaj0,421,08,1163,0
Csülök0,316,029,0337,0
Dagadó0,312,042,0441,0
Lapocka0,317,523,9295,0
Máj2,519,55,3136,0
Nyak1,017,08,8151,0
Nyelv1,017,016,0220,0
Tarja0,317,025,3296,0
Vesepecsenye0,222,04,4128,0
Marhahús
Bélszín0,122,02,0105,0
Borjúhús0,319,54,5110,0
Felsál0,617,019,0249,0
Hátszín0,616,019,0228,0
Lapocka0,621,06,2147,0
Nyelv4,016,013,0196,0
Pacal0,015,911,2164,0
Szegy0,516,021,0263,0
Halak
Angolna0,015,025,0285,0
Fogas0,219,00,884,0
Hekk0,020,20,989,0
Hering (olajos)0,015,933,8368,0
Kaviár4,626,016,0266,0
Ponty0,116,04,0100,0
Szardínia (olajos)0,022,521,4283,0
Lazac0,020,013,450,0
szénhidrát (g)fehérje (g)zsír (g)kalória (kcal)