100 grammbanszénhidrát (g)fehérje (g)zsír (g)rost (g)kalória (kcal)
Articsóka9,02,00,050
Bab (fejtett)14,0
Bab (száraz)54,121,91,09,0313
Brokkoli2,13,30,20,824
Burgonya18,42,50,20,685
Cékla5,91,70,22,040
Cukkini5,31,50,21,032
Csicseriborsó49,020,03,09,5310
Csicsóka4,02,00,030
Csiperke3,35,90,25,040
Endívia1,02,00,010
Fejes saláta2,01,40,30,616
Fekete retek5,04,01,045
Fokhagyma26,36,80,10,8135
Gyömbér17,71,80,72,020
Káposzta5,71,60,20,7131
Karalábé6,92,10,20,838
Karfiol3,92,40,40,929
Kelbimbó6,14,90,61,449
Kelkáposzta4,33,60,30,634
Kínai kel2,01,20,30,515
Kukorica23,64,71,61,5127
Kukorica, pattogtatni való62,013,010,0405
Laskagomba6,01,90,72,839
Lencse53,026,01,94,0333
Mángold2,92,10,33,323
Metélõhagyma2,04,00,025
Padlizsán4,81,30,22,527
Paradicsom4,01,00,20,522
Paraj / Spenót1,82,30,30,518
Patisszon6,21,20,10,331
Petrezselyemgyökér5,91,20,17,530
Petrezselyemzöld1,74,40,41,062
Póréhagyma0,92,20,31,738
Rebarbara1,01,00,13,07
Retek2,21,20,10,815
Rókagomba0,02,00,55,012
Sárgaborsó53,022,01,916,6314
Sárgarépa8,11,20,21,035
Sóska2,32,40,50,523
Spárga2,02,00,080
Sütõtök16,51,50,60,777
Torma16,03,00,080
Tök6,11,10,10,830
Uborka3,60,60,10,620
Vargánya3,85,70,46,041
Vöröshagyma8,31,20,10,739
Zellergumó3,00,70,21,610
Zöldbab6,82,60,31,340
Zöldborsó14,05,40,45,180
Zöldpaprika3,01,20,30,920
szénhidrátfehérjezsírrostkalória